RR-rata tulokset 14.5.2018


RR

  (Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahonen Alli                                     10.55
   2. Avelin Iida                                     06.34
   3. Avelin Väinö                                    14.47     +3.52
   4. Eskeli Antti                                    18.36     +7.41
   5. Eskeli Sanni                                    18.59     +8.04
   6. Gaasenbeek Cedric                               07.09
   7. Gaasenbeek Selin                                07.21
   8. Hannula Riina                                   08.58
   9. Hannula Riku                                    05.41
  10. Hautaniemi Eevi                                 08.05
  11. Haven Sara                                      15.44     +4.49
  12. Haven Vihtori                                   16.49     +5.54
  13. Hirvonen Eerikki                                11.31       +36
  14. Hirvonen Saara                                  07.26
  15. Hokkanen Eemi                                   09.20
  16. Honkanen Siiri                                  05.51
  17. Hämäläinen Elmeri                               13.32     +2.37
  18. Juures Oskari                                   10.28
  19. Juures Siiri                                    08.33
  20. Keskinarkaus Nilla                              11.08       +13
  21. Ketonen Joona                                   10.22
  22. Kiiskinen Elmo                                  07.47
  23. Kiljunen Eikka                                  15.11     +4.16
  24. Koivuniemi Maija                                07.18
  25. Korhonen Selma                                  10.30
  26. Kotola Hilla                                    20.00     +9.05
  27. Laakso Neela                                    10.57        +2
  28. Laaksonen Mea-Maaret                            06.32
  29. Laherto Paavo                                   17.39     +6.44
  30. Lainio Timi                                     09.35
  31. Latonummi Hermanni                              08.11
  32. Laurell Aida                                    08.43
  33. Leppänen Jenna                                  07.56
  34. Leppänen Jonne                                  07.08
  35. Leppänen Viivi                                  17.32     +6.37
  36. Lind Tomas                                      12.07     +1.12
  37. Liukkonen Leo                                   05.37
  38. Liukkonen Matilda                               15.30     +4.35
  39. Makkonen Meri-Tuuli                             14.11     +3.16
  40. Molkkari Sonja                                  18.12     +7.17
  41. Mutikainen Veeti                                04.35
  42. Mutikainen Viivi                                08.43
  43. Niskanen Aada                                   09.02
  44. Nurmela Eevert                                  05.27
  45. Pasila Leon                                     08.52
  46. Paulin Anni                                     11.02        +7
  47. Perenius Nuutti                                 17.11     +6.16
  48. Perämaa Ella                                    16.29     +5.34
  49. Puhakka Eelis                                   06.51
  50. Puhakka Iiris                                   08.36
  51. Pönkkä Viljami                                  11.34       +39
  52. Rantanen Rasmus                                 12.31     +1.36
  53. Rantanen Roni                                   16.20     +5.25
  54. Rautionaho Aaro                                 06.10
  55. Ruotanen Lianna                                 12.13     +1.18
  56. Ruotanen Mimosa                                 14.39     +3.44
  57. Seppänen Oona                                   09.48
  58. Siikanen Siiri                                  08.37
  59. Silvonen Perttu                                 14.13     +3.18
  60. Simola Alexandra                                06.19
  61. Simola Erik                                     12.28     +1.33
  62. Simola Linnea                                   10.18
  63. Sundelin Ada                                    06.56
  64. Sundelin Eemil                                  09.51
  65. Takaluoma Lotta                                 16.10     +5.15
  66. Takaluoma Tuuli                                 16.14     +5.19
  67. Tuohimaa Netta                                  09.11
  68. Yrjölä Aaro                                     08.34