Sarjakisa Hiekkanummi 26.8.2019



D8RR 2,4km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siikanen Siiri                                                   14.44          
   2. Mutikainen Viivi              HU46                               16.37    +01.53
   3. Hakkarainen Ella                                                 16.53    +02.09
   4. Kinberg Edith                                                    19.54    +05.10
   5. Saarinen Aada                                                    21.27    +06.43
   6. Siikanen Hertta               HU46                               23.08    +08.24
   7. Eskeli Sanni                                                     27.33    +12.49

H8RR 2,4km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kiiskinen Elmo                                                   15.20          
   2. Gaasenbeek Cedric                                                16.35    +01.15
   3. Murtonen Eeti                                                    17.18    +01.58
   4. Hirvonen Eerikki                                                 18.04    +02.44
   5. Latonummi Aaretti             HU46                               19.42    +04.22
   6. Lind Tomas                                                       19.53    +04.33
   7. Kemppainen Samu                                                  20.34    +05.14
   8. Rantanen Roni                                                    21.23    +06.03
   9. Murtonen Kaarlo                                                  22.29    +07.09
  10. Hannonen Eetu                                                    22.54    +07.34
  11. Kainulainen Leevi                                                23.52    +08.32
  12. Hämäläinen Elmeri                                                29.44    +14.24

D9RR 2,4km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lehtonen Uma                                                     11.38          
   2. Kotola Hilla                                                     30.48    +19.10

H9RR 2,4km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Latonummi Hermanni            HU46                               11.13          
   2. Kiljunen Eikka                                                   13.37    +02.24
   3. Kinberg Aatos                                                    17.47    +06.34
   4. Silvonen Perttu                                                  23.27    +12.14
   5. Laherto Paavo                                                    29.00    +17.47

D10RR 2,4km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gaasenbeek Celine                                                13.41          
   2. Koivuniemi Maija                                                 13.56    +00.15
   3. Hirvonen Saara                                                   18.09    +04.28
   4. Vainik Siiri                  HU46                               22.38    +08.57
   5. Murtonen Greta                                                   26.20    +12.39
   6. Makkonen Meri-Tuuli                                              28.40    +14.59

H10RR 2,4km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannula Riku                                                     12.16          
   2. Marttinen Aatu                HU46                               15.39    +03.23
   3. Leppänen Jonne                                                   16.27    +04.11
   4. Rantanen Rasmus                                                  18.27    +06.11
   5. Pentinlehto Jesse                                                33.18    +21.02

10RRS 2,4km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pohjankoski Saara                                                15.36          
   2. Hakkarainen Okko                                                 17.09    +01.33
   3. Latonummi Iisakki             HU46                               19.43    +04.07
   4. Sohlman Milo                                                     19.51    +04.15
   5. Kainulainen Isla                                                 20.39    +05.03
   6. Hakanen Eetu                                                     21.20    +05.44
   7. Salo Linnea                                                      22.48    +07.12
   8. Marttinen Ella                HU46                               22.59    +07.23
   9. Marttinen Oona                HU46                               23.11    +07.35
  10. Hämäläinen Ellinoora                                             23.17    +07.41
  11. Kari Siiri                                                       26.21    +10.45
  12. Laherto Toivo                                                    29.47    +14.11
  13. Puuska Samu                                                      32.57    +17.21
  14. Hirsimäki Anni                                                   37.16    +21.40
  14. Löfberg Ada                                                      37.16    +21.40
  16. Sääksniemi Alexandra                                             46.50    +31.14
  17. Salo Maija                                                       48.57    +33.21
  18. Saarinen Otso                                                    53.02    +37.26