Tulokset 13.5.2019



TR

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

   1. Nurmela Eevert                                                   07.06          
   2. Hannula Riku                                                     08.12    +01.06
   3. Kiljunen Eikka                                                   08.35    +01.29
   4. Puuska Niko                   HU-46                              11.22    +04.16
   5. Ahonen Alli-Martta                                               11.42    +04.36
   6. Leppänen Jenna                                                   16.05    +08.59
   7. Mämmi Anni                                                       21.30    +14.24
   8. Stranden Sonja                                                   34.21    +27.15
      Antila Valtteri                                                   hyl.          
      Bondaref Petri                                                    hyl.          
      Gaasengeek Selin                                                  hyl.          
      Koivuniemi Maija                                                  hyl.          

Normi Lyhyt

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rauhamäki Vili                                                   14.04          
   2. Nurmela Helmiina                                                 15.00    +00.56
   3. Makkonen Tuomas                                                  15.02    +00.58
   4. Mäkelä Sakari                                                    16.27    +02.23
   5. Lehtonen Uma                                                     16.46    +02.42
   6. Koivuniemi Timo                                                  16.53    +02.49
   7. Aatoluoto Teo                 LS-37                              17.32    +03.28
   8. Tuurinkoski Sara                                                 18.13    +04.09
   9. Kiljunen Eevi                                                    18.19    +04.15
  10. Sonderman Julius                                                 18.34    +04.30
  11. Tuhkanen Henri                                                   18.52    +04.48
  12. Jokinen Sivi                                                     21.27    +07.23
  13. Gaasenbeek Annlinn                                               23.36    +09.32

Normi Pitka

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Granqvist Eetu                LS-37                              14.40          
   2. Väkeväinen Vili               LS-37                              15.21    +00.41
   3. Arvela Henri                                                     16.43    +02.03
   4. Riutto Eerika                 HU-46                              17.58    +03.18
   5. Lehtonen Maiju                LS-37                              18.26    +03.46
   6. Leppänen Jenni                LS-37                              18.42    +04.02
   7. Tikkanen Aaro                 LS-37                              19.34    +04.54
   8. Ahonen Niilo                  LS-37                              20.08    +05.28
   9. Leppänen Nella                LS-37                              21.02    +06.22