Sarjakilpailu tulokset 9.5.2011

RR-rata

1. Essi Aho 09.59
2. Henri Arvela 11.42
3. Nelli Berg 09.26
4. Riku Gröhn 06.10
5. Ronja Gröhn 12.06
6. Samu Hanninen 08.49
7. Matias Jaakkola 09.21
     
9. Anna-Reetta Kalliokoski 07.44
10. Arttu-Matti Kalliokoski 13.42
11. Olli-Pekka Kalliokoski 08.26
12. Ville-Mikko Kalliokoski
Hilla Kolstela

07.48
06.41

13. Veera Kemppainen 06.01
14. Eetu Knuutinen 08.03
15. Jesse Koivumaa 11.32
16. Enna Lehmusvuori 09.18
17. Jenni Leppänen 10.33
17. Nella Leppänen 10.33
19. Jasperi Loehr 11.00
20. Joona Makkonen 11.35
21. Tuomas Makkonen 14.49
22. Elmeri Markiainen 09.34
23. Minttu Marttanen 14.47
24. Manu Metsärinne 08.54
25. Sara Metsärinne 09.42
26. Pyry Pikkarainen 07.22
27. Iiro Puranen 10.55
28. Eerika Riutto 07.02
29. Emmiina Saarinen 11.42
30. Aino Salmi 10.31
31. Antti Salmi 08.00
32. Tiitus Salokangas 07.28
33. Helena Selin 09.57
34. Jesse Seppälä 09.47
35. Aida Silvennoinen 10.10
36. Eelis Silvennoinen 11.45
37. Oliver Suhonen 07.42
38. Jenni Sundelin 11.35
39. Anniina Taipale 06.57
40. Pietari Taipale 09.51
41. Johanna Turunen 10.18
42. Vilma Turva 09.48
43. Niko Vainionpää 10.51
44. Riia Vainionpää 12.16
45. Aino Vepsä 06.45
46. Taru Väisänen 11.30

 

TR-rata

Lähti:16, Keskeytti:0, Hylätty:0

 
     
1. Toni Ailama 14.11
2. Tommi Heinonen 18.34
3. Iida Herkepeus 15.51
4. Iiro Herkepeus 17.13
5. Janne Hirsimäki 08.31
6. Iiris Juhola 13.56
7. Jaakko Kauhala 07.04
8. Vladislav Kolganov 07.05
9. Eerika Koljonen 14.14
10. Rasmus Laine 11.18
11. Eino Makkonen 19.12
12. Lauri Makkonen 08.40
13. Emilia Riutto 10.12
14. Arttu Salmi 18.38
15. Ida Sundqvist 10.32
16. Amanda Vesalainen 12.25

Normaali-rata

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti:0, Hylätty:0  
     
1. Verneri Suhonen 09.31
2. Emma Rujala 11.03 +1.32
3. Arimo Lemettinen 11.20 +1.49
4. Suvi Lindfelt 10.53 +1.22
5. Kantola Claudia 12.04 +2.33
6. Matti Kemppainen 12.15 +2.44
7. Oskari Arvela 12.36 +3.05
8. Minerva Juhola 13.00 +3.29
9. Lotta Mielikäinen 14.33 +5.02
10. Heidi Solonen 16.04 +6.33
11. Ella Kopra 16.51 +7.20
11. Julius Salokangas 16.51 +7.20
13. Ida Vepsä 18.25 +8.54
14.   21.01 +11.30
15. Anniina Koljonen 22.04 +12.33
   
     
Mukana myös:    
Niemikallio Leo    
Alava Timoteus    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Sarjakilpailujen tulokset 6.6.2011

Normaali rata 
Annika Koljonen 18.58
Julius Salokangas 22.44
Matti Kempainen 25.23
Verneri Suhonen 27.32
Matilda Suhonen '30.01
Minerva Juhola 31.27
Camilla Kalenius 39.28
Salla Kakko 45.06
 
TR-rata 
Eerika Koljonen 
Joona Makkonen 28.53
Tommi Heinonen 22.20
Iida Herkepeus 29.51
Iiro Herkepeus 25.46
Iiris Juhola 20.32
Vladislav Kolganov 24.32
Eino Makkonen 23.51
Lauri Makkonen 18.47
Ida Sundqvist 19.08
Amanda Vesalainen24.22
Leo Niemikallio 29.43
Claudia Kantola 18.07
 
RR-rata 
Emilia Riutto 11.33
Eerika Riutto 14.06
Anniina Taipale 13.20
Veera Kemppainen 12.50
Tiitus Salokangas 13.27
Helena Selin 16.37
Roosa Kangas 18.47
Samu Hänninen 15.50
Saga Juhola 16.22
Arttu-Matti Kalliokoski18.56
Olli-Pekka Kalliokoski12.02
Ville-Mikko Kalliokoski13.10
Enna Lehmusvuori 16.55
Jenni Leppänen 17.21
Nella Leppänen 17.42
Tuomas Makkonen 26.21
Pyry Pikkarainen 12.33
Iiro Puranen 24.50
Oliver Suhonen 13.12
Jenni Sundelin 20.02
Pietari Taipale 20.47
Vilma Turva 19.31
Maiju Lehtonen 15.58

Lasten päättäjäiskilpailu 26.9.2011

  Normi 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matti Kemppainen                                26.24
   2. Claudia Kantola                                 29.37     +3.13
   3. Heidi Solonen                                   30.17     +3.53
   4. Suvi Lindfelt                                   30.59     +4.35
   5. Oskari Arvela                                   35.10     +8.46
   6. Juhola Miinerva                                 46.34    +20.10
   7. Annika Koljonen                                 47.36    +21.12
   8. Camilla Kalenius                                47.51    +21.27
   9. Emmiina Saarinen                                48.53    +22.29
  10. Amanda Vesalainen                               55.37    +29.13

  TR 1.8 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Makkonen Lauri                                  15.34
   2. Nuuttila Sami                                   17.51     +2.17
   3. Ella Kopra                                      18.26     +2.52
   4. Julius Salokangas                               18.40     +3.06
   5. Ida Sundqvist                                   20.40     +5.06
   6. Tommi Heinonen                                  21.48     +6.14
   7. Makkonen Joona                                  27.54    +12.20
   8. Niemikallio Leo                                 37.20    +21.46
   9. Herkepeus Iida                                  40.12    +24.38

  RR 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veera Kemppainen                                12.32
   2. Emilia Riutto                                   12.34        +2
   3. Gröhn Riku                                      13.59     +1.27
   4. Kolganov Vlad                                   14.29     +1.57
   5. Tiitus Salokangas                               14.49     +2.17
   6. Aino Vepsä                                      15.07     +2.35
   7. Hilla Kolstela                                  15.27     +2.55
   8. Anniina Taipale                                 16.22     +3.50
   9. Kalliokoski Ollipekka                           17.24     +4.52
  10. Kalliokoski Villemikko                          18.14     +5.42
  11. Makkonen Eino                                   18.45     +6.13
  12. Arvela Henri                                    20.43     +8.11
  13. Hänninen Samu                                   21.56     +9.24
  14. Turva Niklas                                    23.15    +10.43
  15. Koljonen Erika                                  23.50    +11.18
  16. Riutto Erika                                    24.12    +11.40
  17. Kangas Roosa                                    27.06    +14.34
  18. Lehtonen Kaapo                                  27.26    +14.54
  19. Makkonen Tuomas                                 28.29    +15.57
  20. Herkepeus Iiro                                  31.01    +18.29
  21. Turva Vilma                                     33.26    +20.54
  22. Enna Lehmusvuori                                34.10    +21.38
  23. Aho Essi                                        38.05    +25.33
  24. Ronja Gröhn                                     42.12    +29.40
  25. Väisänen Taru                                   43.41    +31.09
  26. Saarinen Emmiina                                51.23    +38.51

  Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kalliokoski Arttumatti                          43.58

.

tahtiseura.png

intersport_valo_logo.png

mainostelineet-messukalusteet-banderollit.png

Yhteystiedot

Tapanilan ulkoilumaja
Hiihtomajantie 98
15950 Lahti

(03) 751 2405
toimisto |ät| ls37.fi

IBAN: FI38 5612 1120 3225 62